Palm Beach County School Calendar
Staying on top of important dates is much easier when you have a clear calendar at your fingertips. Whether it’s for your job, school, or personal plans, having an organized view of the year can help you stay on schedule.
Plan Ahead with a Palm Beach County School Calendar
A Calendar 2025 printable gives you a simple and easy way to see the whole year at a glance. You can mark birthdays, appointments, and deadlines, making sure nothing get missed along the way.

Palm Beach County School Calendar
Printable calendars are flexible and can be customized to fit your needs. You can hang one on the wall, keep it on your desk, or tuck it in a planner to stay organized wherever you go.
All it takes is a printer and some paper to get started. With a simple printout, you’ll have everything you need to stay on track throughout 2025.
Taking a few minutes to print and fill out your calendar now can save you time later. It’s an easy way to feel more prepared and stay ahead all year long.
PBC public schools decide on a short summer break, Aug. 10 start date
THE SCHOOL DISTRICT OF PALM BEACH COUNTY SCHOOL CALENDAR 2023 2024 School Board Approved 06 01 2022 STUDENTS AND ALL EMPLOYEES EXCEPT 12 MONTH EMPLOYEES 12 MONTH EMPLOYEES ALL OTHER EMPLOYEES SEE EMPLOYEE CALENDAR NOTES 10 HOUR DAYS FOR 12 MONTH EMPLOYEES SCHOOL CALENDAR 2022-2023 THE SCHOOL DISTRICT OF PALM BEACH COUNTY STUDENT ATTENDANCE DAYS FOR THE 2022-2023 SCHOOL CALENDAR Regular Student Attendance Day No School for Students DUTY/PDD Teacher Work Day / Professional Development Day To view the complete Official 2022-2023 School …
Bak MSOA PTO - Odd/Even Day Calendar 2016-2017 | Facebook
Palm Beach County School CalendarPlease see Employee Calendar Notes on the District’s Hub. (http://hub.palmbeachschools/ all_employees/school_district_ calendar) Jul 4, 2022 Aug 23, 2022 Sep 5, 2022 Sep 26, 2022 Oct 5, 2022 Nov 21-25, 2022 Dec 22-30, 2022 Jan 2, 2023 Jan 16, 2023 Mar 20-24, 2023 Apr 7, 2023 May 29, 2023. School District of Palm Beach County Calendars District Calendar Printable Calendars Key Dates School Board Advisory Committee Calendar iCal Feed Instructions Export Customize Calendar View Feb 2024 Month Day List School Year Calendars 2023 2024 Printable Calendar Spanish Creole Portuguese 2023 2024
Gallery for Palm Beach County School Calendar

PBC school starts Aug. 15, earliest in a decade; Here's your calendar

Why Palm Beach County schools will start on Aug. 10th for 3rd year in a row

Palm Beach County School Calendar 2019 2020 - Fill Online, Printable, Fillable, Blank | pdfFiller

Palm Beach County School Calendar for 2021-2022
SCHOOL CALENDAR 2013-2014: The School District of Palm Beach County | PDF

✓Palm Beach County School Calendar - You Calendars | School calendar, Calendar, Palm beach

The School District of Palm Beach County on X: "Just sharing our school calendar. Looking forward to seeing all of our students back in class tomorrow. http://t.co/kmzCjCge2F" / X
Rotating Schedule FY24

Love or hate an early start date? PBC Board opens school calendar debate
SLAM Boca Raton SSA - The Palm Beach county School district just released the school calendar for the 2021-2022 school year ❤️🖤 #slamparents #GoGiants #GiantsUnited | Facebook